Tabulky družstev

Skupina A 2019 po 19. kole

pořadítýmzápasyvýhryremízyprohrybodyskórenáhozyújezdy
2Q Servis2219214096 : 24737,670
3Medvědi2317243689 : 31743,530
1Kamikaze22171435103 : 41746,330
4Krunert Metal2312472870 : 58711,942
6Hvězdárna 19612211292456 : 64688,602
9Stakov2110382348 : 40700,180
7Bernard22101112155 : 57685,360
5Zapijáci2493122162 : 74696,944
12SKP Vlašim2375111948 : 80687,690
8Žižkováci188191748 : 56682,002
11All In2572161649 : 79669,5010
13Šakalové2461171343 : 93665,124
10JAJ 20102144131248 : 64679,212
14Podvodníci223118733 : 87655,003
Aktualizace 15.10.2019

 

Skupina B 2019 - po 19. kole

pořadítýmzápasyvýhryremízyprohrybodyskórenáhozyújezdy
1Zelenáči2218313996 : 24719,507
3Diplomatky2218043680 : 32694,007
2Royal Team2115423492 : 36697,6012
4Bouráci2113352980 : 32723,696
5Kulevalosz2012172576 : 44682,3816
8Cosa Nostra2311392562 : 66617,0030
6Pozdní sběr2311392579 : 49674,6913
7Regenti2310211667 : 53669,6217
9Team +2383121952 : 76665,6425
11Vako2284131434 : 78637,5826
10Record Team2251161146 : 82667,8026
12Retro Team182115528 : 84573,00135
13-------000000 : 00,000
14Pohodáři17001200 : 1360,000
Aktualizace 15.10.2019

 

Skupina A - Jednotlivci 2019 po 19. kole

pořadíJméno utkáníØnáhozyújezdy
1PESSR MiroslavKamikaze18260,8346950
2KOTORA PetrKrunert Metal5255,0012750
3KOTOROVÁ DitaKrunert Metal15253,9338090
4KADLEČEK JiříKamikaze16253,8840620
5HLAVÁČEK LadislavMedvědi15253,6038040
6TůMA VáclavStakov10250,5025050
7CHALUPA LeošQ Servis14247,7134680
8VOJTA PavelMedvědi14246,8634560
9DOTLAČIL JosefQ Servis11246,6427130
10HAŠEK TomášMedvědi13245,3131890
11PESSR VladislavQ Servis9244,7822030
12KOTOUČEK RadekKrunert Metal14244,5034230
13PÍREK VlastimilQ Servis11243,7326810
14SLÁDEK LukášZapijáci15242,8736430
15KAČENOVÁ SimonaKamikaze9240,3321630
16KOPECKÝ OndřejŽižkováci12240,0828810
17SEIDL Lukᚎižkováci12239,8328780
18ZAJÍČEK LubomírAll In16239,4438310
19ČERNÝ MilanStakov6238,5014310
20TOMČALA PavelJAJ 201012235,0828210
21PÍCHA FrantišekMedvědi3234,677040
22PAZDERA KarelBernard14234,3632810
23ZEMAN JanZapijáci13233,4630351
24BUCALA VítSKP Vlašim16233,1337300
25PAULOVIČ DanielJAJ 201013233,0830300
26PLACHÝ MichalPodvodníci15232,6734900
27URBAN JanHvězdárna 196114231,7932451
28PĚKNÝ JanHvězdárna 19618230,8818470
29ZVÁRA RadekZapijáci11230,0925311
30Bartoň PetrAll In16229,4436713
31BUCALA PavelSKP Vlašim16229,2536680
32ŠTĚTINA JiříHvězdárna 19618228,7518300
33TRNA LubošKamikaze11228,5525140
34HRUBÝ LukášBernard14228,3631970
35ZEMEK VáclavHvězdárna 196115227,1334071
36SMÍTKA JaroslavSKP Vlašim16225,3136050
37HRUBEC ZdeněkŠakalové17224,1838110
38HALAŠKA JiříStakov8223,6317890
39SLÁDEK JaroslavBernard14222,6431170
40TOUŠKOVÁ HanaŠakalové17222,1837770
41BRÁNIŠ PavelJAJ 201010220,6022060
42TůMA PavelStakov9219,6719770
43SVINKA JiříŠakalové17218,7637194
44PEROUTKA MiloslavJAJ 20103217,676530
45BUDJAČ JanZapijáci9215,7819422
46PLACHÝ JaroslavPodvodníci12212,5825512
47KUKLÍK MichalŽižkováci5212,4010621
48VILÍM MilanPodvodníci6211,6712700
49DOLEŽAL JiříPodvodníci12209,5025141
50KRUNERT JaroslavKrunert Metal14206,0028842
51Bartoňová ZuzanaAll In16200,6332107
52PEROUTKA Miloslav st.JAJ 20104199,757992
53KUKLÍK Lukᚎižkováci7194,7113631
Aktualizace 15.10.2019

 

Skupina B - Jednotlivci 2019 po 19. kole

pořadíJméno utkáníØnáhozyújezdy
1HORÁLEK JosefZelenáči3258,677760
2HRUBEC JaroslavCosa Nostra11257,8228360
3BERAN AntonínBouráci13256,3133322
4VÁŇOVÁ MarieDiplomatky10249,0024900
5SETNIČKOVÁ KláraKulevalosz9245,6722110
6HLAVÁČKOVÁ IvaRoyal Team15245,0036751
7NOHÁČ MilanRetro Team2243,504870
8VYKOUK AlešZelenáči13242,6231542
9JENIŠTA TomášKulevalosz9239,8921590
10VYKOUK PavelZelenáči14238,0733334
11KŘÍŽ LubomírTeam +14237,6433271
12ŠTORC LadislavBouráci13237,6230893
13EXNEROVÁ MiloslavaRecord Team13236,6230761
14KOTOUČKOVÁ MarcelaDiplomatky5235,4011770
15BENEŠ MiroslavZelenáči12234,1728101
16KUBÍN MartinRetro Team5233,0011651
17ČÁŇ MiloslavRegenti4232,759310
18ŠTĚTINA MiloslavRoyal Team15232,4734876
19PAROUBEK JanPozdní sběr13232,2330191
20KONTRÁT MichalRegenti9230,4420741
21BOŠEK JaroslavRegenti6230,0013801
22ARBELOVSKÝ DavidBouráci13229,7729871
23KOTRČ JiříTeam +1229,002290
24KABÁTOVÁ JanaDiplomatky10226,9022694
25PICEK RomanCosa Nostra11222,9124522
26PAROUBKOVÁ DanaPozdní sběr13222,6928956
27KRÁL ViktorRoyal Team14221,5731025
28AUBRECHTOVÁ ZdeňkaPozdní sběr13219,7728576
29PROKOP MiroslavKulevalosz6219,5013175
30KAUCKÁ DagmarRecord Team15218,87328310
31TRNA TadeášVako7218,1415273
32STARÁ PetraDiplomatky11217,4523923
33BOŠKOVÁ EvaRegenti8216,7517347
34KÁRNÍK JaroslavRegenti8216,6317335
35KLADIVOVÁ HanaRecord Team11216,1823789
36BUCALOVÁ HelenaKulevalosz7215,0015054
37PROTIVA MilanCosa Nostra11214,6423618
38KŘÍŽOVÁ AlenaTeam +13214,38278711
39VAINGÁTOVÁ VladimíraVako11214,1823565
40HABALOVÁ ReginaRecord Team6213,3312806
41NĚMEC MilanRegenti4213,258533
42KŘÍŽOVÁ JanaTeam +14212,57297613
43VAINGÁTOVÁ NikolaVako6212,0012726
44BOUČEK PavelKulevalosz3210,676324
45VAINGÁT TomášVako11209,7323079
46NOHÁČOVÁ VendyRetro Team11209,45230411
47MACHÁČKOVÁ LucieKulevalosz5209,4010473
48ŠTĚTINA MartinRoyal Team1200,002000
49KAHOUN JosefCosa Nostra12192,75231320
50HERVERTOVÁ JanaVako1189,001893
51DVOŘÁKOVÁ PavlaRetro Team6177,17106325
52ČERMÁKOVÁ MarkétaRetro Team9168,22151460
53NOSKOVÁ KateřinaRetro Team5153,8076930
54KUBÍNOVÁ KateřinaRetro Team1147,001478
Aktualizace 15.10.2019

 

Křížová tabulka A 2019

2019 2x 15+15HVQSMEKMSTPBŽIZAŠAJAKASKALPOZ / B
(HV) Hvězdárna 1961X0:8
0:8
3:5
6:2
0:8
3:5
2:6
2:6
8:0
6:2
4:4
8:0
6:2
0:8
6:2
6:2
2:6
4:4
2:6
0:8
5:3
6:2
6:2
6:2
6:2
4:4
26/ 27
(QS) Q-Servis8:0
8:0
X6:2
6:2
6:2
4:4
6:2
6:2
8:0
6:2
8:0
6:2
8:0
8:0
7:1
8:0
8:0
8:0
6:2
0:8
6:2
4:4
7:1
8:0
8:0
8:0
26/ 48
(ME) Medvědi5:3
2:6
2:6
2:6
X4:4
6:2
2:6
8:0
6:2
8:0
6:2
8:0
8:0
8:0
8:0
6:2
8:0
4:4
2:6
8:0
8:0
6:2
6:2
6:2
6.2
8:0
26/ 38
(KM) Krunert-Metal8:0
5:3
2:6
4:4
4:4
2:6
X2:6
2:6
2:6
6:2
2:6
4:4
8:0
4:4
0:8
6:2
6:2
6:2
6:24:4
2:6
6:2
6:2
6:2
6:2
25/ 29
(ST) Stakov Team6:2
6:2
2:6
2:6
6:2
0:8
6:2
6:2
X0:8
2:6
0:8
4:4
2:6
2:6
6:2
5:3
4:4
5:3
2:6
2:6
8:0
4:4
6:2
4:4
6:2
6:2
26 / 28
(PB) Pivovar Bernard0:8
2:6
0:8
2:6
2:6
0:8
5:3
4:4
8:0
6:2
X2:6
0:8
6:2
4:4
8:0
8:0
6:2
8:0
5:3
4:4
2:6
6:2
6:2
3:5
2:6
8:0
26/ 28
(ŽI) Žižkováci4:4
0:8
0:8
2:6
2:6
0:8
6:2
0:8
8:0
4:4
6:2
8:0
X0:8
8:0
6:2
8:0
2:6
4:4
2:6
0:8
8:0
4:4
6:2
6:2
6:2
8:0
26/ 29
(ZA) ZaPijáci2:6
8:0
0:8
0:8
0:8
0:8
0:8
1:7
6:2
6:2
2:6
4:4
8:0
0:8
X4:4
2:6
4:4
0:8
0:8
1:7
6:2
2:6
2:6
6:2
6:2
6:2
26/ 20
(ŠA) Šakalové2:6
2:6
1:7
0:8
0:8
2:6
0:8
2:6
2:6
3:5
0:8
0:8
2:6
0:8
4.4
6:2
X6:2
8:0
0:8
0:8
6:2
0:8
2:6
2:6
6:2
0:8
26/ 9
(JA) Jaj 20106:2
4:4
0:8
0:8
0:8
4:4
2:6
2:6
4:4
3:5
2:6
0:8
6:2
4:4
4:4
8:0
2:6
8:0
X2:6
2:6
4:4
2:6
2:6
2:6
6:2
4:4
26/ 17
(KA) Kamikaze6:2
8:0
2:6
8:0
6:2
0:8
2:66:2
6:2
3:5
4:4
6:2
8:0
8:0
7:1
8:0
8:0
6:2
6:2
X6:2
6:2
6:2
6:2
8:0
6:2
25/ 41
(SK) SKP Vlašim3:5
2:6
2:6
4:4
0:8
2:6
4:4
6:2
0:8
4:4
6:2
2:6
0:8
4:4
2:6
6:2
2:6
8:0
4:4
6:2
2:6
2:6
X4:4
8:0
7:1
6:2
26/ 22
(AL) All In2:6
2:6
1:7
0:8
2:6
2:6
2:6
2:6
2:6
4:4
2:6
5:3
2:4
2:6
6:2
2:6
6:2
6:2
6:2
6:2
2:6
2:6
4:4
0:8
X2:6
6:2
26/ 16
(PO) Podvodníci2:6
4:4
0:8
0:8
2:6
0:8
2:6
2:6
2:6
2:6
6:2
0:8
2:6
0:8
2:6
2:6
2:6
8:0
2:6
4:4
0:8
2:6
1:7
2:6
6:2
2:6
X26/ 8

 

2019 2x15+15 HabaďůraZEBOCNRODMPSREVKPORECT+KURTZ / B
(ZE) ZelenáčiX6:2
4:4
6:2
8:0
4:4
8:0
6:2
8:0
6:2
8:0
6:2
4:4
8:0
0:8
8.0
6:2
6:2
8:0
8:0
8:0
6:222 / 37
(BO) Bouráci2:6
4:4
X6:2
8:0
4:4
6:2
2:6
4:4
4:4
2:6
6:2
6:2
8:0
3:5
8:0
6:2
2:6
8:0
6:2
8:0
8:0
6:2
22/ 30
(CN) Cosa Nostra2:6
0:8
2:6
0:8
X2:6
6:2
6:2
2:6
4:4
8:0
2:6
8:0
6:2
4:4
6:2
6:2
4:4
2:6
2:6
6:2
8:0
8:0
22/ 23
(RO) Royal Team4:4
0:8
4:4
2:6
6:2
2:6
X6:2
0:8
8:0
6:2
6:2
6:2
8.0¨
8:0
6:2
6:2
6:2
8:0
4:4
6:2
6:2
4:4
22/ 32
(DM) Diplomatky2:6
0:8
6:2
4:4
2:6
6:2
2:6
8:0
X8:0
2:6
6:2
6:2
6:2
8:0
8:0
6:2
6:2
6:2
6:2
6:2
6:2
8:0
22/ 33
(PS) Pozdní sběr2:6
0:8
4:4
6:2
4:4
0:8
0:8
2:6
0:8
6:2
X8:0
8:0
4:4
8:0
6:2
7:1
8:0
8:0
2:6
6:2
8:0
8:0
22/ 24
(RE) Regenti2:6
4:4
2:6
2:6
6:2
0:8
2:6
2:6
2:6
2:6
6:2
2:6
X6:2
4:4
7:1
0:8
8:0
4:4
2:6
0:8
6:2
6:2
22/ 15
(VK) Vako0:8
8:0
0:8
5:3
2:6
4:4
0:8
0:8
2:6
0:8
4:4
0:8
2:6
4:4
X0:8
4:4
0:8
4:4
2:6
2:6
6:2
8:0
22/ 11
(PO) PohodářiX0 / 0
(REC) Record Team0:8
2:6
0:8
2:6
2:6
2:6
2:6
2:6
0:8
2:6
2:6
1:7
1:7
8:0
8:0
4:4
X2:6
2:6
0:8
8:0
2:0
0:8
22/ 9
(T+) Team +2:6
0:8
6:2
0:8
4:4
6:2
2:6
0:8
2:6
2:6
0:8
0:8
6:2
4:4
8:0
4:4
6:2
6:2
X2:6
0:8
0:8
4:4
22/ 16
(KU) Kulevalosz0:8
0:8
2:6
0:8
6:2
2:6
4:4
2:6
2:6
2:6
6:2
2:6
6:2
8:0
6:2
6:2
8:0
0:8
6:2
8:0
X22 / 19
(RT) Reto team2:6
0:8
2:6
0:8
0:8
2:6
4:4
2:6
0:8
0:8
0:8
2:6
2:6
2:6
0:8
0:2
8:0
2:6
4:4
2:6
0:8
X22/ 4